KEYS100
PLACE
BIB
NAME
CITY
STATE
AGE
GEN
25 MILES
FINISH
AWARD
1
295
Chris Van Smith Weston
FL
41
M
3:53:27.9
7:51:45.6
1st Place Male
2
293
Rokas Zickevicius Hallandale Beach
FL
26
M
3:49:39.1
8:14:41.0
2nd Place Male
3
282
Patrick Hrabos Sarasota
FL
29
M
3:48:03.0
8:14:48.6
3rd Place Male
4
211
Caryn Lubetsky Miami Shores
FL
44
F
3:54:14.7
8:19:41.4
1st Place Female
5
209
Tom Drummond Chalfont
PA
48
M
3:41:44.2
8:52:44.1
Male Master
6
257
Addie Green Port Saint Lucie
FL
35
F
4:10:28.4
9:03:15.0
2nd Place Female
7
310
Matthew Breidenstein Conshohocken
PA
30
M
4:04:50.9
9:03:56.3
1st M30-34
8
246
Andrew Cortez Miami
FL
46
M
3:54:21.3
9:07:14.4
1st M45-49
9
210
Aaron Freedman St.Petersburg
FL
51
M
4:04:32.7
9:18:33.8
1st M50-54
10
250
Leon Banister Miami
FL
35
M
4:03:14.5
9:19:01.1
1st M35-39
11
225
Michael Soppelsa Miami
FL
48
M
4:28:00.7
9:58:39.7
 
12
230
Buffer Boesch Indialantic
FL
45
M
4:34:52.0
10:09:14.3
 
13
264
Jessica Wilks Port St. Lucie
FL
36
F
4:51:01.6
10:11:03.6
3rd Place Female
14
252
John Regan Miami
FL
61
M
4:27:12.2
10:12:35.7
1st M60-64
15
203
Emily Largent Cambridge
MA
32
F
5:12:41.5
10:19:47.0
1st F30-34
16
214
Brian Thomas Lake Worth
FL
36
M
4:48:37.0
10:34:04.6
 
17
242
Megan Roth Hollywood
FL
30
F
5:05:57.3
10:39:06.1
 
18
247
Wayne Wright Homestead
FL
54
M
5:15:16.2
10:42:12.2
 
19
307
Chris Stevens Lighthouse Point
FL
45
M
4:55:17.7
10:42:22.5
 
20
271
Katrina Knight-Vera Miami Lakes
FL
43
F
5:02:51.4
10:42:39.7
Female Master
21
231
Judy Gamble Islamorada
FL
50
F
4:41:39.2
10:43:54.1
1st F50-54
22
270
Stacy Czerwinski Key West
FL
47
F
4:44:51.2
10:44:02.0
1st F45-49
23
274
Carmel Tactikos Plantation
FL
38
F
4:40:58.1
10:47:40.8
1st F35-39
24
312
Claire Nana Hollywood
FL
39
F
5:11:10.5
10:49:07.4
 
25
277
Joseph Berrones Sunrise
FL
28
M
5:10:48.1
10:51:10.1
1st M25-29
26
228
Will Litwin Cutler Bay
FL
45
M
4:46:42.0
10:51:54.4
 
27
227
Robert Busby Melrose
MA
35
M
4:50:29.2
11:05:43.0
 
28
260
Louis Kaminski Miami
FL
35
M
4:49:14.9
11:11:00.6
 
29
287
Mariel Stark Boca Raton
FL
30
F
5:48:21.4
11:13:32.5
 
30
253
Thomas Wall Cutler Bay
FL
48
M
4:50:07.5
11:19:31.4
 
31
213
Robert Frimmel Sarasota
FL
55
M
5:01:08.1
11:19:47.7
1st M55-59
32
254
Pam Byrne Orlando
FL
40
F
5:06:55.5
11:24:10.7
1st F40-44
33
292
Karen Minnick Marietta
GA
47
F
5:20:41.0
11:30:10.5
 
34
262
Hans De Groot Fort Lauderdale
FL
36
M
4:48:34.3
11:30:56.7
 
35
297
Rolando Colmenares Doral
FL
45
M
4:50:19.9
11:31:31.0
 
36
298
Ian Forsyth Brandon
FL
32
M
5:04:43.1
11:31:49.6
 
37
286
Julie Weidner Lake Worth
FL
50
F
4:56:27.9
11:32:03.7
 
38
240
Megan Maiser Naples
FL
34
F
4:59:33.7
11:36:52.5
 
39
284
Reaan Steenkamp Vineyard Haven
MA
48
M
5:11:07.9
11:43:03.9
 
40
212
Sean Kreller Delray Beach
FL
41
M
5:03:16.7
11:51:06.5
1st M40-44
41
283
Matthew Brown Hollywood
FL
31
M
5:25:43.2
11:58:08.0
 
42
304
Bronwyn Miller Miami
FL
42
F
5:13:53.3
12:00:08.7
 
43
301
Richard Garcia Miami
FL
33
M
5:10:35.4
12:01:06.4
 
44
275
Sara Jackson West Melbourne
FL
36
F
5:21:45.1
12:02:50.3
 
45
309
Brandon Carter Apo - Ae
NY
31
M
5:29:22.0
12:10:22.6
 
46
204
Edward Castaneda Davie
FL
41
M
5:23:00.7
12:14:39.4
 
47
332
Michael Neale Toronto
CAN
46
M
5:37:21.2
12:15:22.3
 
48
221
Natalie Wright High Springs
FL
29
F
5:16:04.4
12:16:25.0
1st F25-29
49
259
Jessica Nathan New York
NY
37
F
5:37:29.2
12:28:11.6
 
50
300
John Ivan Marlton
NJ
52
M
5:48:00.8
12:35:59.9
 
51
303
Maury Udell Miami
FL
43
M
5:44:36.6
12:45:26.9
 
52
201
Robert Metakes Laurel
MD
51
M
6:00:31.7
12:47:52.2
 
53
266
Joseph Miday Louisville
KY
37
M
5:20:19.9
12:54:31.5
 
54
220
Lisa Graft Big Pine Key
FL
44
F
6:15:08.0
12:58:15.2
 
55
219
Pamela Smith Sugarloaf
FL
46
F
6:15:18.7
12:58:16.1
 
56
239
Samuel Horwitz West Palm Beach
FL
27
M
6:34:41.4
13:02:31.6
 
57
261
Jeff Parker Clearwater
FL
44
M
6:27:00.1
13:02:46.4
 
58
226
Jessica Sheffield Ramrod Key
FL
28
F
5:02:22.5
13:09:55.3
 
59
263
Veronica Barredo Miami
FL
28
F
5:38:15.0
13:09:59.8
 
60
272
Tim Russell Point Pleasant
NJ
59
M
6:05:29.3
13:11:19.2
 
61
288
Adriana McGath Pompano Beach
FL
50
F
5:48:21.3
13:31:03.0
 
62
236
Tess Geddes London
GBR
56
F
6:25:19.9
13:39:38.6
1st F55-59
63
316
Mark Prezzemolo Fort Lauderdale
FL
28
M
6:21:31.6
13:44:06.1
 
64
280
Van Huynh-Leap Miami
FL
46
F
6:07:16.6
13:45:36.8
 
65
296
Charlotte Corriher Tavernier
FL
47
F
6:27:37.3
13:45:41.8
 
66
248
Michael Gonnermann Dinslaken
GER
54
M
6:07:46.4
14:06:43.1
 
67
314
Craig Troyer Bridgeville
PA
54
M
5:46:49.3
14:15:00.7
 
68
269
Lara Rutskin Martin Marathon
FL
38
F
6:42:00.7
14:38:46.1
 
69
243
Kevin Bryniak Merritt Island
FL
35
M
6:52:02.4
14:46:26.1
 
70
268
Andrew Huseman Chandler
AZ
38
M
6:37:58.8
14:47:52.2
 
71
237
Jennifer Kissler Winter Garden
FL
40
F
7:11:33.5
15:06:35.2
 
72
234
Stephen Branscum City Of Central
LA
35
M
6:26:03.3
15:12:41.6
 
73
265
Don Wilks Port St. Lucie
FL
34
M
6:11:21.2
15:27:38.2
 
74
302
Evyn Garner Winter Park
FL
29
F
7:42:14.9
15:43:51.7
 
75
306
Quincy Masters Palatka
FL
64
M
7:36:21.5
15:54:30.0
 
76
289
Andrew Walters Edgewater
FL
49
M
6:59:37.1
15:57:19.9
 
77
290
Heather Craig Stuart
FL
44
F
6:22:01.7
16:02:47.0
 
78
313
Ilinke Royse Key West
FL
38
F
6:29:00.8
16:04:12.3
 
79
305
Ezra Deutsch Hollywood
FL
30
M
5:47:19.4
16:22:14.1
 
80
235
Brent Anderson Oak Grove
MO
53
M
7:19:51.3
16:22:54.4
 
81
291
David Anderson Hobe Sound
FL
50
M
8:05:23.2
17:29:51.2
 
DNF
202
Scott Keffer Greenbrier
TN
56
M
5:20:40.7
   
DNF
223
William Lingenfelter Lansdale
PA
44
M
5:58:20.8
   
DNF
229
Lester Perez Miami
FL
31
M
6:53:21.9
   
DNF
258
Michael Bulach Hamilton
OH
27
M
7:49:13.5
   
DNF
244
Laura Makey Orchard Park
NY
46
F
8:36:38.1