KEYS100
2016 Individual 100 Mile
PLACE BIB NAME CITY ST/CO AGE M/F 25 MILES 50 MILES 75 MILES FINISH AWARD
1 1 Alyson Venti Bathsheba FL 33 F 3:31:19.2 8:09:42.3 13:35:14.3 18:27:35.2 1st Place Female
2 46 Cortland Wheeler Fort Myers FL 27 M 4:18:55.6 8:55:24.4 13:54:42.8 19:16:15.5 1st Place Male
3 70 Dan McHugh Key Largo FL 45 M 4:43:19.6 9:38:24.5 14:51:19.1 20:00:54.2 2nd Place Male
4 145 Will Rivera Elizabethtown KY 45 M 4:15:17.7 8:54:18.5 14:45:36.6 21:00:11.0 3rd Place Male
5 166 Cristiano Marcelino Niteroi   35 M 3:51:19.4 8:31:49.7 14:25:00.1 21:32:22.3 1st M35-39
6 209 Jerry Busbee Ft Lauderdale FL 43 M 4:55:46.4 10:10:49.9 15:58:39.0 21:44:39.7 1st Male Master
7 189 Brian Hill Fort Worth TX 42 M 4:03:23.5 9:11:28.3 15:21:39.3 21:46:14.6 1st M40-44
8 5 Sung Ho Choi Jacksonville FL 40 M 4:27:09.8 9:58:17.6 16:04:59.9 22:16:38.7  
9 30 Jameson Clover Portland OR 36 F 4:45:47.4 10:08:40.8 16:24:01.2 22:16:45.5 2nd Place Female
10 158 Edward Kimball Key West FL 50 M 4:07:41.6 9:26:32.6 15:43:33.1 22:28:02.1 1st M50-54
11 38 Andrew Collier   LND 48 M 3:58:53.5 9:14:48.5 15:21:09.3 22:33:05.2 1st M45-49
12 11 Sada Crawford Driggs ID 49 F 4:35:26.5 10:54:53.2 17:08:23.0 22:49:06.1 3rd Place Female
13 90 Sandra Villines San Jose CA 43 F 5:09:51.3 10:54:59.0 16:55:12.2 22:53:15.7 1st Female Master
14 35 Mikko Kohonen Helsinki FIN 38 M 4:42:20.8 10:34:20.7 16:48:57.7 23:05:41.3  
15 17 Caryn Lubetsky Miami FL 45 F 4:31:17.7 9:50:58.4 16:56:32.9 23:28:32.8 1st F45-49
16 14 William Corley Lake Worth FL 54 M 4:48:48.8 10:48:36.7 16:55:39.5 23:35:15.4 1st M55-59
17 19 Andrea Medalie Parkland FL 48 F 5:22:02.2 11:04:04.9 17:35:08.8 23:37:01.1  
18 198 Kerri Kanuga Grand Cayman CAY 46 F 5:31:36.9 11:23:48.8 17:51:14.0 23:51:37.1  
19 27 John Nakel Perry OH 35 M 5:31:07.1 11:26:12.8 17:54:33.7 23:52:21.1  
20 216 Krasse Due London LND 41 M 5:10:11.5 11:03:54.4 17:51:04.8 24:09:17.0  
21 107 Kathleen Cusick Alexandria VA 41 F 5:12:49.2 11:22:06.9 17:44:11.1 24:40:01.9 1st F40-44
22 205 Keith Hanson Charleston SC 30 M 4:48:58.2 11:29:30.0 17:53:42.7 24:44:40.6 1st M30-34
23 203 Terry McWilliams Moorestown NJ 49 F 5:01:09.6 10:46:52.3 17:46:33.9 24:46:10.3  
24 4 Michael Peragine Port St Lucie FL 35 M 4:05:08.0 10:20:40.1 17:06:09.8 24:51:16.8  
25 53 Silas Brummell E Bank Essequibo GY 49 M 4:42:54.2 11:10:15.4 18:01:49.9 24:55:25.8  
26 115 Carl Hineline Plano TX 41 M 4:26:28.0 10:35:41.1 18:51:11.6 25:13:44.2  
27 6 Dave Krupski Saint Johns FL 39 M 4:38:53.2 10:14:12.7 17:13:04.1 25:13:48.4  
28 103 John Planz Miami FL 54 M 5:24:12.5 10:54:24.1 17:38:33.2 25:22:10.3  
29 120 Andrew Andras Miami Bch FL 39 M 5:34:50.4 12:32:40.7 19:02:17.5 25:22:24.0  
30 85 Alexis Trujillo Miami FL 49 M 5:28:38.4 11:59:06.7 18:20:46.0 25:35:51.6  
31 88 Danny Davis St Petersburg FL 46 M 4:54:24.5 10:56:17.3 17:31:46.2 25:41:57.2  
32 173 Bill Thompson Coraopolis PA 49 M 4:58:57.3 11:54:34.2 19:28:09.7 25:54:06.3  
33 214 Luis Gomez Clearwater Bch FL 32 M 5:14:07.3 11:31:40.7 19:25:32.7 26:00:59.3  
34 218 Hernan Garcia Cocoa FL 46 M 4:56:46.4 11:14:26.3 17:49:24.4 26:21:13.3  
35 65 Steven Sjolund Minneapolis MN 65 M 5:14:40.1 11:26:11.7 18:46:30.7 26:22:17.9 1st M65-69
36 177 Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore PA 51 F 5:20:55.8   19:12:10.4 26:46:56.3 1st F50-54
37 18 Bradford Lombardi Death Valley CA 47 M 4:27:34.2 11:19:14.3 18:53:08.1 26:52:42.9  
38 74 Aaron Runzo Virginia Bch VA 24 M 4:31:10.5 10:57:50.4 18:23:17.8 26:59:27.1 1st M18-24
39 63 Andrew Duran Boulder CO 33 M 5:12:45.9 11:49:11.5 19:15:34.5 27:00:06.3  
40 89 William Gane Chicago IL 40 M 4:44:49.1 11:09:01.1 19:00:54.5 27:13:53.7  
41 118 James Ehasz Hereford AZ 63 M 5:07:54.8 11:00:09.1 18:09:33.2 27:20:12.1 1st M60-64
42 202 Michael Davis St Augustine FL 46 M 5:22:38.5 12:18:08.2 20:40:20.9 27:25:43.6  
43 68 Caralyn Cain Jacksonville FL 32 F 5:24:36.1 11:40:52.2 19:12:05.3 27:26:54.1 1st F30-34
44 67 Ricky Justus Starke FL 32 M 5:24:36.1 11:40:52.4 19:12:09.8 27:26:54.7  
45 194 Debra Bertolini Key West FL 54 F 5:08:22.3 12:02:39.2 19:46:31.6 27:39:23.1  
46 12 Bonnie Collins Delray Bch FL 40 F 5:07:18.5 11:51:15.7 19:41:20.3 27:54:41.5  
47 169 Thomas Coletti Davie FL 45 M 5:22:42.0 12:00:27.3 20:37:55.5 28:14:30.9  
48 191 Monica Egner San Antonio TX 32 F 4:50:27.2 11:09:43.5 18:48:11.5 28:15:14.5  
49 185 Jack Humphrey Arvada CO 58 M 6:10:55.0 13:02:13.1 20:40:54.4 28:18:02.8 1st M55-59
50 155 Bernadette Dubois Winter Springs FL 55 F 5:32:22.7 12:18:30.9 19:39:14.7 28:19:49.4 1st F55-59
51 16 Jodi Weiss Highland Bch FL 46 F 6:26:25.3 13:06:15.4 20:47:56.8 28:23:05.2  
52 222 Kevin Marasco Jacksonville FL 41 M 5:10:09.4 12:10:22.8 20:47:53.2 28:24:26.7  
53 131 Mike Jensen Ft Lauderdale FL 48 M 5:41:20.4 12:00:29.3 20:17:05.4 28:51:35.0  
54 87 Kathleen Wheeler St Petersburg FL 55 F 6:04:34.3 13:08:34.6 20:20:15.7 28:53:50.5  
55 52 Melanie Owen Cincinnati OH 46 F 5:26:01.4 13:04:16.6 20:40:38.3 28:56:00.2  
56 75 Julio Salazar South St Paul MN 46 M 5:56:34.6 13:13:19.0 20:54:02.3 28:58:53.0  
57 142 Emily Largent Cambridge MA 33 F 5:21:06.3 11:24:35.8 19:49:33.3 29:06:28.9  
58 102 Robin Arzon New York NY 34 F 5:39:07.5 12:48:18.7 21:39:49.8 29:12:16.3  
59 60 Mollie Melton Maitland FL 33 F 5:52:12.3 12:57:02.6 20:04:58.5 29:12:27.1  
60 130 Logan Samson Louisville KY 53 M 6:04:39.6 14:16:39.2 21:23:05.9 29:18:09.9  
61 20 Caroline Cunningham Ft Lauderdale FL 43 F 5:59:30.8 12:54:54.6 20:39:29.9 29:29:47.9  
62 171 Karen Alexeev St Petersburg FL 63 F 5:43:39.0 13:00:58.3 20:45:36.2 29:30:23.0 1st F60-64
63 122 Tapani Tarnanen Helsinki FIN 51 M 6:16:24.3 13:32:20.3 21:32:18.3 29:34:50.7  
64 129 Cyndi Graves Celina TX 52 F 5:48:58.4 13:08:16.7 20:50:08.8 29:36:33.8  
65 152 Jeff Gleason Wexford PA 58 M 5:49:58.0 13:19:46.2 21:15:46.2 29:43:32.9  
66 49 Jay Freeman Farmers Branch TX 69 M 6:14:50.4 13:49:52.4 21:47:43.0 30:05:45.1  
67 114 Ed Sandor Kenyon MN 63 M 6:21:19.8 14:43:38.4 22:00:58.3 30:16:11.6  
68 21 Nate Pualengco Homestead FL 35 M 6:02:34.7 13:02:38.9 21:25:04.5 30:20:15.8  
69 221 J.d. Prather Garner NC 53 M 5:04:52.6 12:34:50.0 22:12:21.0 30:23:10.5  
70 108 Scott Boe Tampa FL 50 M 5:25:50.6 12:20:24.3 21:16:17.6 30:31:47.8  
71 210 David Rogers Lawrence KS 30 M 6:22:33.8 13:36:16.1 22:09:13.5 30:33:21.6  
72 64 Michael Neale Toronto ON 47 M 5:54:07.6 13:08:08.1 21:09:59.3 30:39:29.2  
73 124 Amy Mosca Newburyport MA 44 F 5:27:06.6 13:11:53.0 22:21:34.8 30:43:59.8  
74 23 Ed Ferrell Grayson GA 52 M 5:46:37.2 13:27:52.4 22:32:28.3 31:06:58.7  
75 13 Krystle Martinez W Palm Bch FL 30 F 5:28:33.3 11:53:57.8 21:05:10.2 31:10:46.6  
76 164 Dave Cockman Raleigh NC 58 M 5:33:32.4 13:39:41.0 23:09:35.1 31:11:03.1  
77 167 Wayne Wright Homestead FL 55 M 6:23:38.4 13:54:55.1 23:03:15.8 31:16:40.0  
78 168 Cheryl Wright Homestead FL 54 F 6:23:40.0 13:54:57.5 23:03:18.3 31:16:40.0  
79 72 John McGovern Jacksonville FL 38 M 5:17:02.7 11:39:14.9 20:25:06.9 31:23:08.7  
80 201 Gabrielle Karp Key West FL 44 F 6:40:10.8 14:11:16.7 22:56:02.3 31:28:47.2  
DNF 9 Zandy Mangold Brooklyn NY 42 M 4:16:11.8 9:34:19.1 15:36:10.2    
DNF 180 Theodore Cory St Petersburg FL 38 M 4:50:53.8 10:34:11.5 17:49:23.7    
DNF 159 Cameron Bryan Southlake TX 47 M 5:31:31.2 12:06:10.4 20:07:52.1    
DNF 153 Peter Matus Homestead FL 49 M 5:51:31.5 12:17:17.3 20:14:42.2    
DNF 73 Jon Furr Katy TX 43 M 6:23:28.4 13:22:18.6 22:27:16.7    
DNF 213 Peter C Lefferts Naples FL 60 M 6:24:00.3 14:38:16.9 23:11:10.6    
DNF 215 Patrick Hrabos Sarasota FL 30 M 4:00:53.7 8:31:49.6      
DNF 15 Luigi Dessy Ponce PR 38 M 4:05:24.8 8:52:34.4      
DNF 99 Dennis Wunderlich Prospect KY 54 M 4:29:28.3 10:06:57.8      
DNF 59 Gilberto Toigo Porto Alegre BR 54 M 4:12:22.4 10:35:39.0      
DNF 2 Tammy Walter   US 44 F 5:00:38.0 11:39:53.9      
DNF 150 Natasha Cosgrove Lake Wales FL 38 F 5:12:58.3 11:49:45.0      
DNF 92 Claire Stirling Sarasota FL 31 F 5:40:44.5 11:49:58.7      
DNF 212 David Green Jacksonville Bch FL 52 M 5:10:12.2 12:10:23.0      
DNF 112 Joan Vila Casanovas Mexico City DIF 44 M 4:59:36.0 12:24:14.4      
DNF 163 Martin Ludwig Rastatt BW 52 M 5:27:04.9 12:31:36.7      
DNF 162 Guillermo Riesgo Hollywood FL 44 M 5:49:36.1 12:45:00.4      
DNF 109 Steven Bernhardt Austin TX 51 M 5:17:51.1 12:50:57.2      
DNF 31 Robert Plagmann Woodbridge VA 36 M 5:49:52.0 12:52:21.3      
DNF 24 Ken Lane Guildford GBN 47 M 5:23:02.6 12:56:51.8      
DNF 133 Chris Smith Naples FL 58 M 6:04:49.0 13:06:20.9      
DNF 111 Lisa Sherak Lawrenceville GA 54 F 5:39:53.6 13:06:47.7      
DNF 211 Ash Mokhtari Thunder Bay ON 49 M 5:30:32.4 13:10:16.6      
DNF 104 Susan Allen Dawsonville GA 46 F 5:22:53.4 13:11:16.2      
DNF 39 Pamela Smith Sugarloaf FL 47 F 6:19:04.3 13:11:20.6      
DNF 77 Paul Acheson London UKM 40 M 6:13:30.4 13:19:40.5      
DNF 66 Nic Hoover Calhan CO 35 M 6:23:27.6 13:22:18.8      
DNF 32 Joel Royston Plant City FL 57 M 5:49:08.7 13:34:57.8      
DNF 22 Kristin Woodard Dayton OH 48 F 5:30:24.2 13:46:08.6      
DNF 154 Roger Burruss Palm City FL 55 M 5:44:54.7 13:48:17.6      
DNF 97 Mitch Myers Mansfield OH 42 M 5:39:11.0 14:17:54.9      
DNF 170 Emily Royal Richmond Hill GA 37 F 5:35:49.9 14:22:35.2      
DNF 151 Reaan Steenkamp Vineyard Haven MA 49 M 6:16:29.1 14:24:17.7      
DNF 178 John Ivan Marlton NJ 53 M 5:54:41.8 14:25:28.8      
DNF 42 Shawn Kelly Stillwater MN 35 M 6:27:07.9 14:27:05.8      
DNF 184 Chad Dill Waycross GA 40 M 6:43:55.5 14:32:07.3      
DNF 143 Larry Conner St Augustine FL 62 M 6:44:39.0 14:36:46.1      
DNF 71 Jim Schroeder Indialantic FL 68 M 6:24:51.5 14:48:07.9      
DNF 82 Michael Leitch Stamford CT 51 M 6:50:38.3 14:51:17.3      
DNF 219 Scott Dean Bradenton Beach FL 49 M 6:09:04.4 14:57:59.2      
DNF 188 Grant Carboni Sacramento CA 45 M 6:38:58.4 15:12:52.1      
DNF 187 Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA 42 F 6:38:58.4 15:12:55.2      
DNF 179 Jim Pasquale Greenville SC 53 M 6:56:45.0 15:20:33.8      
DNF 100 Natalie Ehrlich Littleton CO 59 F 6:55:28.1 15:27:18.5      
DNF 193 Michael Hay Key West FL 41 M 6:51:25.9 15:31:15.0      
DNF 91 Dan Waldschmidt Greer SC 37 M 3:31:34.4        
DNF 101 Brad Wunderlich Louisville KY 55 M 4:42:03.1        
DNF 165 Pete Summers Madison WI 54 M 5:20:47.6        
DNF 25 Philip Brown Lakeland FL 39 M 5:27:08.9        
DNF 174 Erik Elsea Cape Coral FL 38 M 5:32:44.6        
DNF 127 Alexander Schwarzbauer Bradenton FL 42 M 6:13:35.6        
DNF 172 Darren Minnemann Greenwood IN 46 M 6:41:52.7        
DNF 137 Jacqueline Brown St Albans Bay VT 54 F 6:44:00.7        
DNF 182 Frank Rudig Friedrichsthal SL 48 M 7:00:15.6        
DNF 181 Silke Nonnweiler Saarbrã¼cken SL 41 F 7:00:16.5        
DNF 123 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL 51 F 7:02:15.1        
DNF 48 Frank Powers Glen Ellyn IL 56 M 7:03:32.8        
DNF 192 Scarlett Silwany Cape Coral FL 44 F 7:06:33.3        
DNF 41 Mark Yonker Maitland FL 43 M 7:11:51.1        
DNF 54 Jeff Engelbrecht West Chester PA 58 M 7:13:31.5        
DNF 121 Pamela Sanchez Weston FL 43 F 7:33:24.8        
DNF 113 Robert Abate W Palm Bch FL 50 M 7:34:02.3        
DNF 156 Sal Coll Chattanooga TN 55 M 7:39:07.7        
DNF 37 Andrew Walters Edgewater FL 50 M 7:44:08.1        
DNF 176 Edgar Palacios Ft Lauderdale FL 43 M 7:59:02.9        
DNF 175 Erick Montanez Boynton Bch FL 31 M 7:59:03.7        
DNS 28 Kandice Marks Vancouver WA 33 F          
DNS 29 Rob Abcug Coral Springs FL 46 M          
DNS 40 Veronica Barredo Miami FL 29 F          
DNS 44 Lauralyn Taylor Plymouth MI 45 F          
DNS 45 Donnie Chapman Clarksville MD 54 M          
DNS 47 Edmaund Lear Olympia WA 57 M          
DNS 51 Kelly Ramey Houston TX 41 F          
DNS 55 Jeff Burke Stow OH 55 M          
DNS 57 Rob Martin Houston TX 47 M          
DNS 58 Daniel Andrade Miami FL 44 M          
DNS 61 Juan Grado Fayetteville NC 41 M          
DNS 62 Jorge Coentro Brasilia BRA 53 M          
DNS 69 Shannon Sejeck Miami FL 41 M          
DNS 76 Patrick Doring Prairieville LA 32 M          
DNS 79 Caroline Williams Arlington VA 54 F          
DNS 84 Terrence Moons Sunrise FL 57 M          
DNS 94 Anthony Orsa Fort Worth TX 40 M          
DNS 95 Brandon O'Neill Burlington MA 43 M          
DNS 96 Ethan Coffey Knoxville TN 33 M          
DNS 98 Frank Levy Missouri City TX 70 M          
DNS 105 Kevin Tenkku Mentor OH 53 M          
DNS 106 Edward Hanson St Cloud FL 45 M          
DNS 135 Shelly Centis Redwood City CA 48 F          
DNS 136 Carey Clarkson Pensacola FL 48 F          
DNS 138 Brent Anderson Oak Grove MO 54 M          
DNS 141 Kurt Wahl San Rafael CA 48 M          
DNS 146 Michelle Lankey Miami FL 29 F          
DNS 147 Paul Fillmore Orlando FL 47 M          
DNS 148 Toshia Fillmore Orlando FL 46 F          
DNS 160 James Moore Bowie MD 71 M          
DNS 197 Tony Brown Davidson NC 55 M          
DNS 220 Camilo Martinez New York NY 35 M          

2016 Individual 50 Mile
PLACE BIB NAME CITY ST/CO AGE M/F 25 MILES FINISH AWARD
    1   315 Sara Maltby Richmond Hill GA 37 F   3:32:26.9   7:37:50.1 1st Place Female
    2   301 Addie Green Port St Lucie FL 36 F   3:56:24.6   8:23:27.5 2nd Place Female
    3   298 Jennifer Maher Miami FL 35 F   4:41:18.2   9:40:44.9 3rd Place Female
    4   248 Aaron Freedman St Petersburg FL 52 M   4:25:49.1   9:57:53.3 1st Place Male
    5   295 Mary Reeve Norfolk CT 45 F   4:24:59.0  10:25:28.4 1st Female Master
    6   294 Margaret Alexson Norfolk CT 45 F   4:25:00.0  10:25:28.7 1st F45-49
    7   322 Cynthia Kantor Marietta GA 43 F   4:57:00.5  10:31:55.4 1st F40-44
    8   279 Dawn Lisenby Flagler Bch FL 48 F   5:06:04.4  11:00:28.3  
    9   333 Delmy Rubio Miami FL 50 F   5:20:07.7  11:10:57.3 1st F50-54
   10   271 Brittany Greiffenstein New Orleans LA 30 F   4:43:42.8  11:16:38.3 1st F30-34
   11   239 Chris Corrigan Saratoga Springs NY 46 M   5:13:28.0  11:19:51.0 2nd Place Male
   12   339 Lisa Graft Big Pine Key FL 45 F   5:22:00.8  11:20:55.5  
   13   305 Joseph Berrones Ft Lauderdale FL 29 M   5:42:19.5  11:36:46.8 3rd Place Male
   14   246 Pete Palermo Midlothian VA 48 M   5:22:06.5  11:43:57.9 1st Male Master
   15   236 Barbara Neel Riverview FL 41 F   5:15:51.5  11:56:26.2  
   16   331 Mariel Stark Boca Raton FL 31 F   5:30:52.0  11:57:51.2  
   17   268 Brian Donovan Land O Lakes FL 52 M   6:02:10.8  12:22:26.9 1st M50-54
   18   296 Carmel Tactikos Plantation FL 39 F   5:30:07.6  12:35:42.3 1st F35-39
   19   303 Jerry Rains Bartow FL 48 M   5:46:53.6  12:45:33.4 1st M45-49
   20   255 Ed Redente Fort Collins CO 65 M   5:56:47.5  12:46:44.2 1st M65-69
   21   323 Karen Minnick Marietta GA 48 F   5:26:34.7  12:50:39.9  
   22   280 Kenneth Schafer Miami FL 45 M   5:37:22.9  13:10:41.9  
   23   270 Brad Holt Eagle Mountain UT 42 M   6:02:04.5  13:11:04.5 1st M40-44
   24   238 Christian Griffith Atlanta GA 45 M   5:36:30.4  13:12:59.5  
   25   263 Darin Lester     32 M   5:49:41.7  13:17:27.5 1st M30-34
   26   310 Joseph Pellettiere Indian Harbour Bch FL 45 M   5:46:55.7  13:33:20.5  
   27   265 Marcela Todd Ft Lauderdale FL 44 F   6:04:49.1  13:36:23.9  
   28   317 Daniel Jones Miami FL 46 M   5:54:18.9  13:37:01.9  
   29   257 Matthew Rensberry Sanford FL 35 M   6:07:00.4  13:49:34.1 1st M35-39
   30   278 Christopher Han Titusville FL 34 M   6:11:40.2  13:54:55.8  
   31   291 Scott Devona Pompano Bch FL 41 M   6:16:02.6  14:01:26.1  
   32   290 Lisa Devona Pompano Bch FL 40 F   6:16:02.9  14:01:26.7  
   33   293 Seth Kramer Ft Lauderdale FL 34 M   5:55:59.8  14:17:25.6  
   34   269 Matt Hawkins Jacksonville FL 41 M   6:47:51.3  14:22:24.2  
   35   283 Sharon Nance Lakeland FL 57 F   6:42:25.9  14:25:25.0 1st F55-59
   36   335 Wilmer Beecher Statesboro GA 59 M   6:56:31.2  14:29:36.0 1st M55-59
   37   316 Steve Colella Merritt Island FL 57 M   6:40:23.3  14:32:20.7  
   38   253 Lisa Baham Fayetteville GA 50 F   5:24:17.1  14:32:42.4  
   39   325 Sheri Powers Ft Lauderdale FL 43 F   6:37:31.7  14:33:42.6  
   40   285 Luis Duran Lakeland FL 53 M   7:13:37.5  14:39:06.6  
   41   228 Michael Gonnermann Dinslaken NW 55 M   6:10:01.8  14:43:58.3  
   42   311 Megan Roth Miami FL 31 F   6:06:57.5  14:48:12.2  
   43   330 Francis Quinones Hialeah FL 42 M   7:04:53.7  14:49:23.8  
   44   321 Denise Watson Live Oak FL 39 F   6:20:23.4  14:49:24.3  
   45   292 Theophania Tingley Los Angeles CA 38 F   6:45:23.2  14:58:14.1  
   46   281 Krista Bringley Orlando FL 35 F   6:45:24.6  14:58:15.1  
   47   245 Carter Robertson San Antonio TX 25 M   6:19:11.5  14:58:35.5 1st M25-29
   48   256 Mark Gonzalez Frisco TX 54 M   6:35:45.4  15:10:54.1  
   49   262 Bob Wall Jacksonville FL 56 M   6:57:44.8  15:11:57.2  
   50     3 Juan Manuel Garcia St Augustine FL 55 M   7:48:14.0  15:13:14.0  
   51   324 Jennifer Davis Deerfield Bch FL 49 F   7:13:12.6  15:18:47.9  
   52   275 Betsy Slay Lakeland FL 49 F   6:47:20.0  15:23:53.6  
   53   276 Danny Slay Lakeland FL 52 M   6:42:02.5  15:23:53.8  
   54   232 Christopher Blockus Jacksonville Bch FL 31 M   6:35:34.5  15:26:25.9  
   55   312 Stanley Bingham Canton GA 43 M   7:42:37.7  15:35:56.8  
   56   306 Jennifer Kissler Winter Garden FL 41 F   7:54:52.8  15:41:22.5  
   57   307 Aaron Kissler Winter Garden FL 38 M   7:54:53.1  15:41:23.3  
   58   327 Robert Sitler Lynchburg VA 57 M   7:45:46.2  15:43:23.3  
   59   313 Gabriel Salinas Summerland Key FL 32 M   6:47:20.4  15:58:08.2  
   60   318 Jerimiah Hartz Riverview FL 35 M   7:39:27.1  16:00:51.5  
   61   240 Christopher Furman Canton GA 46 M   7:42:46.5  16:02:47.4  
   62   284 Lisa Cameron Cooper City FL 46 F   8:21:10.5  16:31:18.8  
   63   258 Dana Stetson Tallahassee FL 59 M   6:47:12.8  16:33:49.1  
   64   267 Erica Mynarich Loma Linda MO 34 F   7:53:50.1  16:50:18.9  
   65   227 Jill Satran Olympia WA 55 F   7:51:07.3  17:42:52.3  
   66   304 Jami Katz Hollywood FL 54 F   8:29:24.0  18:12:44.0  
   67   288 Cinthia Lamb Ft Lauderdale FL 45 F   8:29:25.1  18:12:44.5  
  DNF   308 Brittany Beutel Peninsula OH 41 F   5:36:01.6    
  DNF   332 Buffer Boesch Indialantic FL 46 M   5:36:20.9    
  DNF   300 Wisnick Beauplan Fort Myers FL 41 M   5:51:32.9    
  DNF   297 Terri Martin Bradenton FL 48 F   6:02:12.4    
  DNF   299 Robin Berry San Francisco CA 45 F   6:12:55.0    
  DNF   266 Joel McCutchen Galax VA 37 M   6:17:55.3    
  DNF   242 Amanda Locke Canton GA 35 F   7:42:44.4    
  DNF   252 Sharon Mayo Selma TX 47 F   7:48:50.8    
  DNF   251 Craig Russell Selma TX 46 M   7:49:55.3    
  DNF   254 Tom Duncan Brunswick GA 53 M   9:46:09.5    
  DNF   260 Laura Makey Orchard Park NY 47 F  10:09:46.5    
DNF   250 Dale Violette Bradley ME 60 M      
  DNS   226 Steve Brookner Palmetto Bay FL 58 M      
  DNS   229 Lan Repinski Venice FL 68 F      
  DNS   230 Meghan Brunelli Palmetto FL 38 F      
  DNS   231 Lee McCarthy Jacksonville Bch FL 30 M      
  DNS   233 Nick Schrein Jacksonville Bch FL 27 M      
  DNS   234 Martha Mairena Castillo Miami FL 42 F      
  DNS   235 Kit Klein Jacksonville Bch FL 25 M      
  DNS   237 Delia Miller Staten Island NY 36 F      
  DNS   241 Scott McElroy Canton GA 42 M      
  DNS   243 Ken Locke Canton GA 52 M      
  DNS   350 Todd Robertson San Antonio TX 51 M      
  DNS   247 Drew Peterson New York NY 29 M      
  DNS   249 Nicholas Malinosky Delray Bch FL 34 M      
  DNS   259 Dylan Lennon Gainesville FL 25 M      
  DNS   261 Damon Clifford Tampa FL 37 M      
  DNS   264 William Ramey Houston TX 43 M      
  DNS   272 Kendall Comer Kingman AZ 37 M      
  DNS   273 Jennifer Nelson Chesterfield MO 39 F      
  DNS   274 Eliud Vega San Juan PR 35 M      
  DNS   277 Chris Van Smith Weston FL 42 M      
  DNS   282 Sean Kreller Delray Bch FL 42 M      
  DNS   286 Denise Raska Ft Lauderdale FL 55 F      
  DNS   287 Justine Decarlo W Palm Bch FL 22 F      
  DNS   289 Nathan Brown Ft Lauderdale FL 33 M      
  DNS   302 Will Killgallon San Francisco CA 46 M      
  DNS   309 Sean Driskill Ormond Bch FL 55 M      
  DNS   314 James Austin Naples FL 65 M      
  DNS   319 Martin Carranza Key Biscayne FL 56 M      
  DNS   320 Nels Matson Bradenton FL 33 M      
  DNS   328 John Sullivan Lake Worth FL 53 M      
  DNS   329 Ryland Mahathey Boynton Bch FL 57 M      
  DNS   334 Peter Psyhogios Canton GA 36 M      


2016 Individual 100 Mile
PLACE BIB NAME CITY ST/CO AGE M/F 6 MILES FINISH AWARD
    1   454 Alice Henley Ft Lauderdale FL 27 F     44:26.6   4:33:35.0 1st Place Female
    2   416 Lauren Hendrix Ballwin MO 31 F     49:54.0   4:36:10.7 2nd Place Female
    3   451 James Nelson West Hartford CT 52 M     51:33.4   4:57:30.2 1st Place Male
    4   437 Andrew Farretta Hollywood FL 31 M     56:33.8   5:46:02.0 2nd Place Male
    5   447 Chris Williams Cocoa Bch FL 47 M   1:01:37.3   6:23:39.1 3rd Place Male
    6   426 Kareen Lyn Miami FL 49 F   1:09:40.1   6:32:00.3 3rd Place Female
    7   456 Cuche Alarcon Boca De Rio VER 44 M     50:27.4   6:33:13.6 1st Male Master
    8   453 Brendan Barry Sea Ranch Lakes FL 48 M     59:43.0   6:38:41.7 1st M45-49
    9   429 Anthony Pena Miami FL 42 M     57:51.0   6:41:18.7 1st M40-44
   10   407 Jessica Sheffield Ramrod Key FL 29 F     57:24.5   6:50:36.5 1st F25-29
   11   413 Seth Hudgins Cudjoe Key FL 51 M     57:24.9   6:50:36.6 1st M50-54
   12   442 Juan Carlos Cabrera Miami FL 46 M   1:06:53.5   6:51:36.8  
   13   459 Sean Kreller Delray Bch FL 42 M   1:07:39.9   6:57:54.2  
   14   443 Rachel Stone W Palm Bch FL 23 F   1:16:26.3   6:58:02.3 1st F18-24
   15   461 Nick Garcia Miami Beach FL 41 M   1:08:02.6   7:03:43.7  
   16   462 Ken Watkins Tavernier FL 66 M   1:18:31.5   7:15:18.8 1st M65-69
   17   431 Ademar Mantovani Porto Alegre BR 55 M   1:03:33.0   7:16:25.4 1st M55-59
   18   427 Liliana Medel Miami FL 53 F   1:11:31.7   7:23:47.3 1st Female Master
   19   433 Randy Fletcher Lakeland FL 50 M     59:10.7   7:39:50.0  
   20   455 Brittany Burtner Little Torch Key FL 32 F   1:10:42.3   7:43:58.9 1st F30-34
   21   436 Allison Graham Palm City FL 44 F   1:12:44.0   7:49:42.8 1st F40-44 Tie
   22   435 Tracy Racich Palm City FL 42 F   1:12:44.4   7:49:42.8 1st F40-44 Tie
   23   432 Kate Johnson Norfolk CT 53 F   1:15:52.1   7:59:09.9 1st F50-54
   24   423 Lisa Cox Jupiter FL 54 F   1:17:37.6   8:06:52.9  
   25   439 Asa Achrader Fort Myers FL 36 F   1:24:46.0   8:09:25.9 1st F35-39
   26   417 Jean Gruss Sanibel FL 49 M   1:17:42.4   8:09:28.9 1st M45-49
   27   448 Bibiana Acero Miami FL 40 F   1:19:02.0   8:19:19.2  
   28   467 Angela Tripe Fort Myers FL 45 F   1:15:27.5   8:24:22.3 1st F45-49
   29   446 David Christy Birmingham AL 63 M   1:10:22.1   8:29:00.5 1st M60-64
   30   444 Pei-Ling Roerig Orlando FL 39 F   1:15:24.8   8:33:09.3  
   31   430 Afife Vidal Pembroke Pines FL 42 F   1:20:00.1   8:38:43.1  
   32   463 Yash Deo Ponte Vedra Beach FL 57 M   1:26:15.3   8:41:24.2  
   33   464 Tranika Lee Key West FL 31 F   1:10:47.2   8:44:52.7  
   34   404 Carla Anguiano Miami FL 40 F   1:31:01.2   8:48:44.3  
   35   414 Mark Muething Cincinnati OH 56 M   1:21:13.2   8:50:36.9  
   36   445 Ali Timmins Jacksonville FL 28 F   1:12:49.3   8:55:55.1  
   37   420 Lisa Davenport Pembroke Pines FL 49 F   1:20:03.3   9:02:28.4  
   38   449 Kimberle Darden Coral Springs FL 51 F   1:20:08.2   9:02:28.7  
   39   419 Robyn Gualillo Davie FL 46 F   1:20:04.9   9:02:29.2  
   40   450 Peter Timmins Fernandina Bch FL 59 M   1:12:52.8   9:03:43.6  
   41   422 Susan Walsh Key West FL 48 F   1:42:25.6   9:23:50.5  
   42   425 Jayson Lynn Kissimmee FL 24 M   1:23:48.3   9:24:08.7 1st M18-24
   43   406 Kelly Quintero Coconut Creek FL 35 F   1:30:13.0   9:28:11.7  
   44   405 Cristina Urquiola Miami FL 41 F   1:24:20.0   9:31:18.7  
   45   424 Dave Hoffmann Big Pine Key FL 46 M   1:19:17.6   9:42:20.1  
  DNF   438 Kerry Dulina Richmond Hill GA 40 F     53:55.5    
  DNF   440 Steve Dorcy Bonita Springs FL 57 M   1:19:50.3    
  DNF   418 Nena Shaheed Ft Lauderdale FL 69 F   1:30:19.7    
  DNF   401 Roy Filippucci Ocoee FL 53 M   1:34:22.7    
  DNF   457 Janice Prettyman Linfield PA 50 F   1:45:41.8    
  DNS   403 Paul N Olson Marquette MI 66 M      
  DNS   408 Heather Craig Stuart FL 45 F      
  DNS   409 Peter Craig Stuart FL 48 M      
  DNS   410 Heather Anderson Hobe Sound FL 42 F      
  DNS   411 David Anderson Hobe Sound FL 52 M      
  DNS   412 Joe Buono Miami FL 43 M      
  DNS   428 Annie Loffredo Miami FL 34 F      
  DNS   434 Emilio Condis Miami FL 40 M      
  DNS   441 Michael Ochs Louisville KY 41 M      
  DNS   452 Daegel Reighard Key West FL 30 M      
  DNS   458 Teresa Prettyman San Diego CA 57 F      
  DNS   460 Kim Prica Boynton Bch FL 48 F      


2016 100 Mile Team Relay
PLACE BIB TEAM NAME 25 MILES 50 MILES 75 MILES FINISH AWARD
1 695 TEAM AMERI-CAN 2:44:21.1 5:25:35.5 8:19:44.2 11:12:06.9 1st Place & 1st Military
2 640 Joint Warriors 2:48:12.9 5:34:13.8 8:20:22.4 11:21:03.5 2nd Place & 2nd Military
3 601 THE WOLF PACK 2:41:07.1 5:24:17.9 8:20:25.6 11:21:13.5 3rd Place
4 682 Team Combat Diver 2:45:30.5 5:33:33.4 8:31:11.7 11:35:08.9 4th Place & 3rd Military
5 658 Pace to the Finish 2:48:29.3 5:37:51.9 8:30:44.2 11:38:38.2 5th Place
6 649 Mayday Mayday Mayday 2:50:31.4 5:32:41.4 8:41:49.2 11:50:50.6 6th Place
7 638 IRUN TOUGHEST CHICAS 2:56:39.2 5:45:43.8 8:45:49.2 11:51:22.7 Top All-Female
8 711 6 Joes in speedos 2:58:32.9 5:55:48.0 8:58:05.2 12:00:02.1 Top Masters
9 719 Stayfit Studio 2:57:15.6 5:48:41.4 8:56:25.6 12:03:37.7 2nd Place All Female
10 664 RumRunnin'BootyChasin' 3:00:31.8 5:50:12.3 8:55:58.7 12:08:32.0 Top Mixed M/F
11 684 Team Fired Up II 3:00:09.1 5:54:39.8 9:13:56.3 12:26:33.0 Top All Male
12 656 11 Eyebrows 2:49:18.4 5:41:57.0 9:02:39.7 12:28:10.4 2nd Place All Male
13 683 Team Fired Up I 3:03:11.2 6:02:45.5 9:21:20.5 12:43:01.4  
14 631 Foreign Currency - CG Run2Remember 3:17:45.9 6:23:27.7 9:40:30.7 12:54:31.6  
15 674 Sole Sisters 2:59:08.0 6:15:34.5 9:41:26.7 13:00:58.7  
16 621 DBAP   6:05:00.0   13:05:00.0  
17 701 Turtle Power 3:14:52.0 6:24:24.3 10:03:59.4 13:39:45.7  
18 643 Keys Krusaders 3:22:31.3 6:39:12.3 10:07:56.6 13:46:08.4  
19 610 BAD IDEA 3:20:56.3 6:40:11.6 10:18:12.8 13:47:48.3  
20 702 Undertrained and Overconfident 3:22:38.0 6:43:58.3 10:22:12.9 13:57:09.7  
21 709 Yea Mothaahhh Runnahhh 3:22:19.8 6:48:45.3 10:19:59.0 13:58:58.8  
22 723 The Iron Pigs 3:21:18.4 6:43:39.4 10:25:54.0 14:02:31.0  
23 625 Divers Down 3:19:47.6 6:41:24.8 10:28:12.4 14:06:46.7  
24 708 WTF Were We Thinking 3:23:56.9 6:51:04.7 10:28:07.5 14:08:15.2  
25 634 Hit me with those lazer beams 3:12:35.5 6:38:18.9 10:17:49.9 14:09:09.1  
26 679 Stupid Running Friends 3:13:56.8 6:31:04.7 10:29:58.9 14:09:41.7  
27 650 Mile High   6:56:09.9 10:39:40.4 14:37:05.0  
28 607 Army of Amy 3:25:14.0 6:53:20.8 10:42:33.2 14:38:17.1  
29 698 Three Chicks Three Sticks 3:28:05.3 7:05:03.8 10:46:01.3 14:38:44.5  
30 620 Cut the Lines, Burn the Pier 3:36:21.5 7:14:58.6 11:02:12.1 14:38:59.0  
31 659 Pounding Asphalt 3:29:27.8 6:59:43.1 11:01:23.8 14:41:19.3  
32 636 How to catch a predator with bellinis 3:27:27.1 6:50:23.1 10:51:43.5 14:45:21.1  
33 646 kick'n ass-phalt 3:35:02.6 7:09:31.0 10:58:05.2 14:48:09.4  
34 687 Team RWB Miami 3:33:53.3 7:05:53.8 11:04:45.0 14:55:12.0  
35 632 Girls RUN Wild 3:49:50.4 7:22:13.2 11:10:07.5 14:58:28.6  
36 690 The Heatstrokes 3:35:19.8 7:13:24.6 11:05:28.9 15:00:01.7  
37 691 The Immaculate Collection 3:38:52.4 7:21:29.9 11:23:06.6 15:10:50.3  
38 714 Running for COCKnTAILS 3:41:30.3 7:09:08.0 11:10:43.5 15:11:48.2 2nd Place Masters
39 614 Bottle Rockets 3:37:41.5 7:13:48.8 11:17:25.8 15:17:16.3  
40 703 Vitacost   7:17:58.7   15:17:20.7  
41 710 Young Fockers 3:15:23.8 7:00:08.4 10:36:36.2 15:17:40.7  
42 648 Longest Beer Run EVER! 3:33:10.5 7:14:14.0 11:16:48.8 15:22:18.4  
43 677 Southernmost Scrambled Legs 3:35:13.1 7:18:48.4 11:32:16.0 15:24:36.5  
44 624 Dirty Running Scoundrels 4:59:34.7 8:25:22.8 12:14:44.2 15:30:29.9  
45 623 Deuces of Mayhem 3:40:32.3 7:28:38.3 11:30:29.4 15:34:30.2  
46 705 We're kind of a BIG DEAL! 3:53:54.7 7:51:36.5 11:33:56.5 15:35:47.0  
47 712 Ed's Team 5 3:52:24.8 7:40:09.8 11:49:42.8 15:39:39.3  
48 663 Rum Runners 3:44:17.6 7:46:45.8 11:52:15.3 15:40:32.2  
49 627 Dude, Where's My Van 3:46:57.3 7:34:17.1 11:44:44.7 15:46:28.8  
50 612 Bolt Training 3:47:06.1 7:42:11.8 11:52:21.9 15:46:54.6  
51 668 TEAMFD 3:46:43.0 7:22:01.7 11:39:16.0 15:48:45.7  
52 730 The Last and the Furious 3:37:13.0 7:30:38.5 11:46:15.5 15:49:20.1  
53 715 Wendell's Warriors (aka FUKRs) 3:44:23.1 7:32:41.2 11:36:58.9 15:54:48.1  
54 622 Dern, it's hot 3:33:53.7 7:20:08.2 11:38:49.7 15:58:32.6  
55 689 The Aloha Team 3:42:37.8 7:26:49.9 11:40:48.5 15:58:47.6  
56 721 Fire and Water 3:42:54.0 7:32:01.1 11:59:30.9 15:59:45.3 Top Clydes/Athena
57 618 Chicks with Kicks 3:48:54.6 7:48:05.0 11:55:57.5 15:59:52.8  
58 604 99 Miles to Beer 3:47:38.3 7:38:49.8 11:55:48.8 16:04:10.2  
59 657 Old Fockers 3:24:07.5   11:13:57.3 16:04:39.8  
60 667 Running For Conch 3:40:51.4 7:29:25.2 11:49:42.2 16:08:35.4  
61 699 Thundergun Express 3:41:05.2 7:30:48.4 11:42:39.2 16:15:20.4  
62 611 Bezerker Running 3:43:00.9 7:40:36.4 11:58:39.1 16:15:57.1  
63 717 DICKS, CHICKS & A FEW HO'S 4:00:05.1 7:42:50.6 12:08:46.7 16:19:36.9  
64 626 Do it Coato! 3:53:00.6 7:36:26.2 12:10:31.0 16:21:29.5  
65 704 WE HAVE THE RUNZ 3:48:00.2 7:41:53.9 12:07:45.8 16:25:06.5  
66 693 The Running Dead 3:56:21.7 8:07:02.7 12:16:29.9 16:26:42.2  
67 617 Chafing the Dream 3:54:38.0 7:47:01.4 12:10:59.4 16:29:03.0  
68 655 MSSTFITS 3:48:37.7 7:43:03.1 12:08:42.9 16:31:13.6  
69 671 Six Chix No Dix 3:48:11.2 7:39:40.4 12:03:59.0 16:31:29.6  
70 665 RUN Direction 4:01:12.0 7:58:16.5 12:17:16.4 16:31:50.6  
71 652 More Cowbell 3:51:10.8 7:53:57.3 12:26:16.2 16:33:10.4  
72 644 KeysKrushers 3:46:32.7 7:49:50.0 12:11:21.7 16:33:26.7  
73 713 Mimosa Mamas 4:01:59.1 8:02:56.4 12:31:00.1 16:42:24.9  
74 726 Tropic Thunder 3:55:09.4 7:48:47.8 12:23:12.3 16:45:12.0  
75 720 C.O.'s and Bro's 3:50:34.9 7:58:45.9 12:21:28.8 16:46:55.0  
76 603 190 miles to Cuba 4:06:18.7 8:17:28.5 12:34:24.5 16:54:10.9  
77 628 Easier Said Than Run 3:47:48.3 7:46:09.9 12:27:25.3 16:54:56.1  
78 718 Little Miss Runners 4:03:09.5 8:10:01.1 12:27:28.6 17:01:07.5  
79 615 Buns of Glory 4:04:58.6 8:27:39.1   17:04:35.4  
80 685 Team Fired Up III 3:58:08.7 8:11:36.8 12:37:55.3 17:06:28.3  
81 635 Hot Runners 4:10:47.8 8:18:13.0 12:53:12.9 17:08:25.8  
82 641 Key West Chiefs 3:57:16.2 7:57:27.7 12:39:52.4 17:09:50.0  
83 696 Thirsty Turtles 4:04:57.1 8:17:37.1 12:41:46.3 17:16:58.7  
84 651 Girls Gone Runnin' 4:06:01.9 8:21:57.4 12:53:02.1 17:21:48.5  
85 630 FED FATALES 4:07:01.4 8:13:16.7 13:00:39.6 17:25:35.7  
86 694 The Young and the Breathless 4:08:39.1 8:33:46.1 13:25:28.0 17:44:41.4  
87 669 Scrambled Legs 4:10:09.8 8:35:58.7 13:16:13.6 17:46:20.3  
88 637 IRUN BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 3:49:32.9 7:36:53.0 12:19:50.3 17:46:36.6  
89 722 Lucky Number 1101 4:13:38.1 8:48:18.1 13:24:12.3 17:55:07.2  
90 707 Where's Bruce 4:00:53.2 8:09:33.8 13:15:29.7 18:07:06.2  
91 619 Crunked Fritters 4:00:57.6 8:09:37.6 13:15:33.4 18:07:09.3  
92 629 Elite DNA Athletics 4:00:18.9 8:27:10.2 13:24:35.6 18:19:20.6  
93 678 Speed Thrills 4:25:44.9 9:00:38.3 13:47:40.9 18:25:17.1  
94 642 Key West Rum Runners 4:25:58.4 9:01:42.3 13:59:48.7 18:35:30.8  
95 645 Kickin' Assfault 4:16:01.1 8:45:46.3 13:51:53.1 18:35:44.0  
96 681 Sweaty savages 4:08:55.4 8:48:51.1 13:50:02.8 18:37:00.9  
97 686 Team Fired Up IV 4:38:12.2 9:16:54.5 13:49:50.3 18:39:42.8  
98 673 So Mote It Be 4:20:40.1 9:30:38.7 14:07:07.5 18:56:00.4  
99 606 Apobiologix 4:26:31.8 9:06:06.4 14:11:12.8 18:57:20.9  
100 706 Weekend Runnaways 4:18:14.4 9:04:02.5 14:11:41.7 19:25:48.9  
101 662 Retail Roadrunners 4:34:22.0 9:21:43.2 14:40:12.6 19:39:59.0  
102 697 This was our Christmas Present 4:48:16.8 9:42:05.3 15:03:41.1 20:01:39.5  
103 675 Southernmost Mermaids 4:49:02.5   14:46:42.9 20:04:35.5  
104 609 Asylum Running South 4:56:23.0 9:50:47.5 14:57:18.3 20:05:36.9  
105 608 Asylum Running 4:56:21.8 9:50:47.9 14:57:18.6 20:05:37.7  
106 647 Lakeland City Sore Sistas 4:56:02.6 9:49:27.0 15:05:28.7 20:12:24.4  
107 680 Suncoast Solemates 4:54:41.4 10:13:20.4 15:21:01.9 20:21:28.0  
108 676 Southernmost Mermaids II 4:44:23.4 9:30:16.5 15:03:41.3 20:38:55.6  
109 602 100 Miles to Paradise 4:55:27.8 10:07:32.6 15:23:19.6 20:59:47.2  
110 725 Running Out of Our Minds 4:43:57.7 10:40:02.9 16:58:56.6 21:42:52.7  
111 660 Racing Away Again In Margaritaville 5:37:47.4 11:21:15.7 16:49:39.8 22:19:23.3  
112 653 MsConduct 5:58:44.6 10:52:48.4 16:16:28.5 23:00:43.1  
113 716 Swinging Flamogos 6:06:11.4 12:34:50.0 18:33:13.7 25:05:20.0  
114 724 Team Fired Up V   15:38:00.0   26:45:20.0  
115 613 BonBon's BB 5:29:35.9 12:13:12.8 20:03:41.5 28:16:59.2  
DNF 605 Akula 4:05:03.0 8:08:06.0 12:36:46.3    
DNS 616 Captain America          
DNS 633 Guns and Hoses          
DNS 639 Joey D's          
DNS 661 Ragnar Rejects          
DNS 666 Runner's High          
DNS 670 SFUWO Ruck          
DNS 672 SIXPACK          

2016 MCM Timing Results Including Age Group and Team Competition Details