KEYS100
 
PLACE BIB NAME CITY ST/CO AGE M/F 25 MILES FINISH AWARD
    1   315 Sara Maltby Richmond Hill GA 37 F   3:32:26.9   7:37:50.1 1st Place Female
    2   301 Addie Green Port St Lucie FL 36 F   3:56:24.6   8:23:27.5 2nd Place Female
    3   298 Jennifer Maher Miami FL 35 F   4:41:18.2   9:40:44.9 3rd Place Female
    4   248 Aaron Freedman St Petersburg FL 52 M   4:25:49.1   9:57:53.3 1st Place Male
    5   295 Mary Reeve Norfolk CT 45 F   4:24:59.0  10:25:28.4 1st Female Master
    6   294 Margaret Alexson Norfolk CT 45 F   4:25:00.0  10:25:28.7 1st F45-49
    7   322 Cynthia Kantor Marietta GA 43 F   4:57:00.5  10:31:55.4 1st F40-44
    8   279 Dawn Lisenby Flagler Bch FL 48 F   5:06:04.4  11:00:28.3  
    9   333 Delmy Rubio Miami FL 50 F   5:20:07.7  11:10:57.3 1st F50-54
   10   271 Brittany Greiffenstein New Orleans LA 30 F   4:43:42.8  11:16:38.3 1st F30-34
   11   239 Chris Corrigan Saratoga Springs NY 46 M   5:13:28.0  11:19:51.0 2nd Place Male
   12   339 Lisa Graft Big Pine Key FL 45 F   5:22:00.8  11:20:55.5  
   13   305 Joseph Berrones Ft Lauderdale FL 29 M   5:42:19.5  11:36:46.8 3rd Place Male
   14   246 Pete Palermo Midlothian VA 48 M   5:22:06.5  11:43:57.9 1st Male Master
   15   236 Barbara Neel Riverview FL 41 F   5:15:51.5  11:56:26.2  
   16   331 Mariel Stark Boca Raton FL 31 F   5:30:52.0  11:57:51.2  
   17   268 Brian Donovan Land O Lakes FL 52 M   6:02:10.8  12:22:26.9 1st M50-54
   18   296 Carmel Tactikos Plantation FL 39 F   5:30:07.6  12:35:42.3 1st F35-39
   19   303 Jerry Rains Bartow FL 48 M   5:46:53.6  12:45:33.4 1st M45-49
   20   255 Ed Redente Fort Collins CO 65 M   5:56:47.5  12:46:44.2 1st M65-69
   21   323 Karen Minnick Marietta GA 48 F   5:26:34.7  12:50:39.9  
   22   280 Kenneth Schafer Miami FL 45 M   5:37:22.9  13:10:41.9  
   23   270 Brad Holt Eagle Mountain UT 42 M   6:02:04.5  13:11:04.5 1st M40-44
   24   238 Christian Griffith Atlanta GA 45 M   5:36:30.4  13:12:59.5  
   25   263 Darin Lester     32 M   5:49:41.7  13:17:27.5 1st M30-34
   26   310 Joseph Pellettiere Indian Harbour Bch FL 45 M   5:46:55.7  13:33:20.5  
   27   265 Marcela Todd Ft Lauderdale FL 44 F   6:04:49.1  13:36:23.9  
   28   317 Daniel Jones Miami FL 46 M   5:54:18.9  13:37:01.9  
   29   257 Matthew Rensberry Sanford FL 35 M   6:07:00.4  13:49:34.1 1st M35-39
   30   278 Christopher Han Titusville FL 34 M   6:11:40.2  13:54:55.8  
   31   291 Scott Devona Pompano Bch FL 41 M   6:16:02.6  14:01:26.1  
   32   290 Lisa Devona Pompano Bch FL 40 F   6:16:02.9  14:01:26.7  
   33   293 Seth Kramer Ft Lauderdale FL 34 M   5:55:59.8  14:17:25.6  
   34   269 Matt Hawkins Jacksonville FL 41 M   6:47:51.3  14:22:24.2  
   35   283 Sharon Nance Lakeland FL 57 F   6:42:25.9  14:25:25.0 1st F55-59
   36   335 Wilmer Beecher Statesboro GA 59 M   6:56:31.2  14:29:36.0 1st M55-59
   37   316 Steve Colella Merritt Island FL 57 M   6:40:23.3  14:32:20.7  
   38   253 Lisa Baham Fayetteville GA 50 F   5:24:17.1  14:32:42.4  
   39   325 Sheri Powers Ft Lauderdale FL 43 F   6:37:31.7  14:33:42.6  
   40   285 Luis Duran Lakeland FL 53 M   7:13:37.5  14:39:06.6  
   41   228 Michael Gonnermann Dinslaken NW 55 M   6:10:01.8  14:43:58.3  
   42   311 Megan Roth Miami FL 31 F   6:06:57.5  14:48:12.2  
   43   330 Francis Quinones Hialeah FL 42 M   7:04:53.7  14:49:23.8  
   44   321 Denise Watson Live Oak FL 39 F   6:20:23.4  14:49:24.3  
   45   292 Theophania Tingley Los Angeles CA 38 F   6:45:23.2  14:58:14.1  
   46   281 Krista Bringley Orlando FL 35 F   6:45:24.6  14:58:15.1  
   47   245 Carter Robertson San Antonio TX 25 M   6:19:11.5  14:58:35.5 1st M25-29
   48   256 Mark Gonzalez Frisco TX 54 M   6:35:45.4  15:10:54.1  
   49   262 Bob Wall Jacksonville FL 56 M   6:57:44.8  15:11:57.2  
   50     3 Juan Manuel Garcia St Augustine FL 55 M   7:48:14.0  15:13:14.0  
   51   324 Jennifer Davis Deerfield Bch FL 49 F   7:13:12.6  15:18:47.9  
   52   275 Betsy Slay Lakeland FL 49 F   6:47:20.0  15:23:53.6  
   53   276 Danny Slay Lakeland FL 52 M   6:42:02.5  15:23:53.8  
   54   232 Christopher Blockus Jacksonville Bch FL 31 M   6:35:34.5  15:26:25.9  
   55   312 Stanley Bingham Canton GA 43 M   7:42:37.7  15:35:56.8  
   56   306 Jennifer Kissler Winter Garden FL 41 F   7:54:52.8  15:41:22.5  
   57   307 Aaron Kissler Winter Garden FL 38 M   7:54:53.1  15:41:23.3  
   58   327 Robert Sitler Lynchburg VA 57 M   7:45:46.2  15:43:23.3  
   59   313 Gabriel Salinas Summerland Key FL 32 M   6:47:20.4  15:58:08.2  
   60   318 Jerimiah Hartz Riverview FL 35 M   7:39:27.1  16:00:51.5  
   61   240 Christopher Furman Canton GA 46 M   7:42:46.5  16:02:47.4  
   62   284 Lisa Cameron Cooper City FL 46 F   8:21:10.5  16:31:18.8  
   63   258 Dana Stetson Tallahassee FL 59 M   6:47:12.8  16:33:49.1  
   64   267 Erica Mynarich Loma Linda MO 34 F   7:53:50.1  16:50:18.9  
   65   227 Jill Satran Olympia WA 55 F   7:51:07.3  17:42:52.3  
   66   304 Jami Katz Hollywood FL 54 F   8:29:24.0  18:12:44.0  
   67   288 Cinthia Lamb Ft Lauderdale FL 45 F   8:29:25.1  18:12:44.5  
  DNF   308 Brittany Beutel Peninsula OH 41 F   5:36:01.6    
  DNF   332 Buffer Boesch Indialantic FL 46 M   5:36:20.9    
  DNF   300 Wisnick Beauplan Fort Myers FL 41 M   5:51:32.9    
  DNF   297 Terri Martin Bradenton FL 48 F   6:02:12.4    
  DNF   299 Robin Berry San Francisco CA 45 F   6:12:55.0    
  DNF   266 Joel McCutchen Galax VA 37 M   6:17:55.3    
  DNF   242 Amanda Locke Canton GA 35 F   7:42:44.4    
  DNF   252 Sharon Mayo Selma TX 47 F   7:48:50.8    
  DNF   251 Craig Russell Selma TX 46 M   7:49:55.3    
  DNF   254 Tom Duncan Brunswick GA 53 M   9:46:09.5    
  DNF   260 Laura Makey Orchard Park NY 47 F  10:09:46.5    
DNF   250 Dale Violette Bradley ME 60 M      
  DNS   226 Steve Brookner Palmetto Bay FL 58 M      
  DNS   229 Lan Repinski Venice FL 68 F      
  DNS   230 Meghan Brunelli Palmetto FL 38 F      
  DNS   231 Lee McCarthy Jacksonville Bch FL 30 M      
  DNS   233 Nick Schrein Jacksonville Bch FL 27 M      
  DNS   234 Martha Mairena Castillo Miami FL 42 F      
  DNS   235 Kit Klein Jacksonville Bch FL 25 M      
  DNS   237 Delia Miller Staten Island NY 36 F      
  DNS   241 Scott McElroy Canton GA 42 M      
  DNS   243 Ken Locke Canton GA 52 M      
  DNS   350 Todd Robertson San Antonio TX 51 M      
  DNS   247 Drew Peterson New York NY 29 M      
  DNS   249 Nicholas Malinosky Delray Bch FL 34 M      
  DNS   259 Dylan Lennon Gainesville FL 25 M      
  DNS   261 Damon Clifford Tampa FL 37 M      
  DNS   264 William Ramey Houston TX 43 M      
  DNS   272 Kendall Comer Kingman AZ 37 M      
  DNS   273 Jennifer Nelson Chesterfield MO 39 F      
  DNS   274 Eliud Vega San Juan PR 35 M      
  DNS   277 Chris Van Smith Weston FL 42 M      
  DNS   282 Sean Kreller Delray Bch FL 42 M      
  DNS   286 Denise Raska Ft Lauderdale FL 55 F      
  DNS   287 Justine Decarlo W Palm Bch FL 22 F      
  DNS   289 Nathan Brown Ft Lauderdale FL 33 M      
  DNS   302 Will Killgallon San Francisco CA 46 M      
  DNS   309 Sean Driskill Ormond Bch FL 55 M      
  DNS   314 James Austin Naples FL 65 M      
  DNS   319 Martin Carranza Key Biscayne FL 56 M      
  DNS   320 Nels Matson Bradenton FL 33 M      
  DNS   328 John Sullivan Lake Worth FL 53 M      
  DNS   329 Ryland Mahathey Boynton Bch FL 57 M      
  DNS   334 Peter Psyhogios Canton GA 36 M